TERMIK-Ligaen:Klubber og deres konkurrenceledere
12-10-2017 09:00:54 (1179)
Klub Konkurrenceleder
AVIATOR, Aalborg Svæveflyveklub Alf Søe-Knudsen (Assisterende) Christian Wistisen (Assisterende) Johan Frey (Assisterende) Poul Guldbæk Thomas Nymark Nielsen (Assisterende)
Aalborg Aero Sport  
Aarhus Svæveflyveklub Christian Skov Hans Christian Bertelsen Michael Rasmussen (Assisterende) Michael Sønderup Nielsen Morten Juul Christensen
Billund Svæveflyveklub Klaus Møller Andersen (Assisterende) Lars Peder Hansen Morten Nørgaard Peter Nielsen (Assisterende)
Bornholms Flyveklub  
FSN Skrydstrup Svæveflyveklub Jan Rasmussen (Assisterende) Kurt Jaenicke Palle Edslev (Assisterende) Preben Hove (Assisterende) Sten Krag-Hansen
Fr.sund-Fr.værk Flyveklub Carsten Bjerg Hansen (Assisterende) Ole Refsgaard
Fyns Svæveflyveklub Erik Bekker Lars Heskjær Martin B. Winther (Assisterende) Rasmus Nielsen
Herning Svæveflyveklub Arne J. Boye-Møller (Assisterende) Bjarne Sørensen Christin Nielsen Helmuth Egsgaard Kennet Nielsen (Assisterende) Kenneth Petersen (Assisterende) Rasmus Ørskov (Assisterende) Thomas B. Grove (Assisterende)
Hjørring Svæveflyveklub  
Holstebro Svæveflyveklub Dennis Høj (Assisterende) Thomas L. Nielsen (Assisterende) Thomas Leander Poulsgaard (Assisterende) Torben Møller
Jysk Aero Sport Knud Erik Sørensen (Assisterende) Morten Bach Bach (Assisterende)
Kalundborg Flyveklub Gitte Kargaard Sørensen
Kolding Flyveklub Carl Peter Nielsen Jan Bjerrisgaard (Assisterende) Mathias Kjær Holm (Assisterende)
Lemvig Svæveflyveklub Rudi Bekker
Lindtorp Svæveflyveklub  
Lolland-Falster Svæveflyveklub Alan Bach (Assisterende) Per Holm-Sørensen
Midtsjællands Svæveflyveklub Benny Gudmandsen Carsten Rasmussen Jan Hald (Assisterende) Jan B. Jørgensen Nicolai Sten Poul-Kim Larsen Svend Andersen (Assisterende) Sverre Eplov (Assisterende)
Nordjysk Svæveflyveklub Hans Chr. Hoeck Jakob Degn Jensen (Assisterende) Michael Kristensen (Assisterende)
Nordsjællands Svæveflyveklub Alexander Ring (Assisterende) Bo Hasseriis (Assisterende) Jan Fahlgren (Assisterende) Lars Lyng Michael Folkmann (Assisterende) Mikkel Skjold Hansen (Assisterende) Mogens Hansen (Assisterende) Morten Utzon (Assisterende) Torben Søemod (Assisterende)
Polyteknisk Flyvegruppe Axel Morgenstjerne (Assisterende) Bo Beltoft Watz (Assisterende) Brian Hansen (Assisterende) Felipe Cvitanich Morten Hugo Bennick (Assisterende)
SG-70 Bertel Knudsen (Assisterende) Martin Elkjær (Assisterende) Morten Bach Nicolai Larsen (Assisterende) Søren Grum-Schwensen (Assisterende)
Silkeborg Flyveklub Henrik R Rasmussen Mike Jørgensen (Assisterende) Steffen Elberg (Assisterende)
Skive Svæveflyveklub  
Svævethy Anders Dvinge Pedersen (Assisterende) Bjarne Jensen
Sønderjysk Flyveklub Finn T. Christensen (Assisterende) Jacob Graae
Tølløse Flyveklub Marius Ignat (Assisterende)
Vejle Svæveflyveklub Frederik Nøddelund Kim Jacobsen
Vestjyllands Svæveflyveklub Steen Lund
Vestjysk Svæveflyveklub Finn Toft (Assisterende) Henrik Bill Kristian R. Larsen (Assisterende) Peter Jespersen (Assisterende)
Viborg Svæveflyveklub Anders Nielsen
Østsjællands Flyveklub Bent Svenningsen (Assisterende) Casper Fossing (Assisterende) Diego Gugliotta (Assisterende) Filip Bojanowski (Assisterende) Finn Elmgaard (Assisterende) Jan Hebnes Jesper Gren Andersen (Assisterende) Klaus Vang Petersen (Assisterende) Peter Sommerlade (Assisterende) Ulrik Eilert (Assisterende)